Fylkestingvalget

  Navn Fødselsår Stilling/yrke Bosted
1 Frøy Gudbrandsen 1978 Stipendiat Landås
2 Endre Meyer Tvinnereim 1972 Senioranalytiker Sentrum
3 Marte Jürgensen 1977 Stipendiat/lege Danmarksplass
4 Vidar Staalesen 1974 Forsker Sentrum
5 Kerim Hestnes Nisancioglu 1975 Forsker Sandviken
6 Ragnhild Lønningdal 1983 Planlegger, plan og miljø Danmarksplass
7 Marianne Aanerud 1977 Lege Øyjorden
8 Kari Berle 1943 Student og pensjonist Sentrum
9 Lise Rakner 1963 Professor Nordnes
10 Lea Toska Oppedal 1985 Forskningsassistent Søreidgrend
11 Anders Aarskog Nesse 1984 Kjøkkensjef Danmarksplass
12 Ole Hallvard Dyrbekk 1985 Student Sentrum
13 Erla Katrine Løvseth 1986 Vitenskapelig assistent Sandviken
14 Kristine Wold Andersen 1976 Student  Slettebakken
15 Steinar Soldal 1976 Arbeidsleder Sentrum
16 Harald Brynlund-Lima 1981 Student  Møhlenpris
17 Marianne Skjulhaug 1964 Rektor Minde
18 Ragnhild Rieber-Mohn 1985 Student  Laksevåg
19 Bjørn Kvisvik 1973 Forsker Minde
20 Torstein Selvik 1947 Høyskolelektor Minde
21 Hilde Kvalvaag 1968 Forfatter Nordnes
22 Siri Tørresen 1983 Geolog Landås
23 Kristian Oppedal 1976 Lege Blomsterdalen
24 Johan Alexander Abrahamsson 1981 Landskapsarkitekt Sandviken
25 Gro Espedal 1975 Dirigent Gyldenpris
26 Anne Høy Horsberg 1984 Lærer Sandviken
27 Jon Ketil Johnsen 1963 Skuespiller Nordnes
28 Øyvind Strand 1957 Forsker Hellen
29 Ida Alvsvåg 1985 Sykepleier Årstad
30 Linda Maria Szücz 1961 Interiørarkitekt Øyjorden
31 Jørgen Jensen 1980 Ingeniør Gyldenpris
32 Eirin Lunden Jenssen 1983 Mikrobiolog Sandviken
33 Annelise Ringsby Fauske 1968 Sanger/lærer Nordnes
34 Maria Udd 1967 Tekstilkunstner Nordnes
35 Bjørn Reksten 1974 Geofysiker Nordnes
36 Greta Madsen 1966 Lærer Alvøen
37 Audun Nygaard 1971 Geolog Sandviken
38 Inga-Cecilie Sørheim 1979 Lege/stipendiat Landås
39 Rolf Cuyno Enger 1960 Forfatter Danmarksplass
40 Elisabeth Ivarsflaten 1976 Førsteamanuensis Sentrum
41 Tone Digranes 1977 Pedagogisk leder Sandviken
42 Johanne Vold 1982 Sykepleier Landås
43 Knut Liseth 1973 Lege Kronstad
44 Ragnar Tvinnereim 1943 Pensjonist/Seniorrådgiver Landås
45 Kari Stave Vågnes 1968 Yrkeshygieniker Nipedalen
46 Åsta Dyrnes Nordø 1985 Forskningsassistent Sentrum
47 Hauk Løvseth 1988 Student  Sandviken
48 Astrid Blystad 1960 Professor Sædalen
49 Silje Helen Berntsen 1975 Ergoterapeut Laksevåg
50 Audun Gustavsen 1985 Student/pleieassistent Årstad
51 Siri Gloppen 1964 Professor Nordnes
52 Ingelinn Aarnes 1982 Forsker Sandviken
53 Kristian F. L. Amlie 1973 IT-prosjektleder Nattlandsfjellet
54 Guri Rørtveit 1965 Lege/professor Landås
55 Jens Ramfjord 1966 Psykolog Minde
56 Peter Holmkvist 1972 Miljørådgiver Sentrum
57 Sandra Halverson 1960 Professor Landås
58 Sigrun Stefnisdottir 1985 Student  Danmarksplass
59 Roger Bivand 1951 Professor Minde
60 Vilma Babicova 1947 Lektor Storetveit
61 Astrid Hillestad Sundt 1978 Lærer Landås
62 Ingvild Aagedal Skage 1983 Vitenskapelig assistent Bønes
63 Unni Beate Solberg-Mortensen 1970 Lærer Gyldenpris